Herren Ü40 Generali LK 1,0-25,0 1 (2er)
Mannschaftsführer
person David Henning
phone 01732515199
Spiele
Tabelle
Spieler/-innen
TSG Kirchlengern 1
0:3
15.06.22
18:00
TC Blau-Weiß Halle 1
TC Blau-Weiß Halle 1
3:0
22.06.22
18:00
TV Dt. Eiche Künsebeck 1
TC Rot -Weiß Senne 1
1:2
17.08.22
18:00
TC Blau-Weiß Halle 1
TC Blau-Weiß Halle 1
0:3
31.08.22
18:00
TC SuS Bielefeld 1
Rang
Name
Punkte
Rang
Name
LK
1
Wolfgang Ackermann
2
Sascha Bartz
6,6
3
Dirk Beckmann
23,3
4
Jürgen Beining
5
Gennadij Benner
14,8
6
Heiko Blomeier
21,2
7
Jens Bormann
18
8
Karl-Friedrich Brinkmann
9
Werner Brose
24,8
10
Frank Dr. Burkhard
24,8
11
Jan-Hendrik Bögemann
25
12
Martin Colberg
25
13
Thomas Dappers
24,8
14
Thomas Daumann
19,7
15
Jörg Dausendschön
16
Henning David
7,4
17
Jan De Witt
15
18
Thore Diekjobst
25
19
Jürgen Diestelkamp
17,9
20
Frank Dietze
21
Georg Ellerbrake
24,8
22
Michael Ellerbrake
12,9
23
Detlef Eßbach
24
Hartmut Friebe
16,9
25
Maik Friebe
21,9
26
Axel Friese
27
Wolfgang Fröhling
23,1
28
Michael Geilert
29
Alexander Gerasimov
25
30
Andrej Gerasimov
16,8
31
Alexander Graf
25
32
Matthias Gudath
33
Harald Hanneforth
24,8
34
Marc Hanneforth
14,6
35
Frank Helmsen
2,2
36
Thomas Heydolph
21,4
37
Walther Horejschi
16,3
38
Gerhard Houppert
20,8
39
Alexander Humann
14,6
40
Lothar Höker
22,1
41
Dirk Dr. Janssen
25
42
Hans-Werner Janßen
43
Lothar Klee
24,8
44
Benjamin Wolff
12,7
45
Udo Dr. Kleine
18,5
46
Eckard Wolff
18,9
47
Peter Klinner
15,9
48
Stefan Knitter
13,7
49
Christian Koch
11,8
50
Björn Kuhse
23,6
51
Fred Kupczyk
19,8
52
Michael König
25
53
Peer Dr. Lange
22,2
54
Thorsten Liebich
7,2
55
Jens Lünstroth
23,7
56
Tomislav Majdandzic
19,8
57
Marcel-Paul Moise
17
58
Hermann Dr. Mußgnug
23,6
59
Andreas Neumann
24,3
60
Reinhard Nolte
22,5
61
Michael Näfe
8,7
62
Manfred Nölting
20,3
63
Friedhelm Dr. Padberg
25
64
Falco Paepenmüller
65
Ekkehard Piepenbrock
11,6
66
Philipp Pröbsting
5,6
67
Edmund Rammert
25
68
Gerald Ribbe
8,1
69
Burghard Riehemann
16,7
71
Hans-Jörg Russland
25
72
Heinz Rösler
73
Jörg Saeger
12,8
74
Oliver Schele
11,1
75
Stephan Schmal
14,5
76
Thimo Schmerling
14,6
77
Bernd Schoppmeier
78
Raimund Prof. Dr. Schulz
14,1
79
Ralf- Ulrich Schwarze
24
80
Alexander Schäffer
20,7
81
Klaus-Bernhard Seidel
24,8
82
Bernd Staubach
17,6
83
Klaus Sötebier
24,8
84
Hans-Joachim Tappmeier
23,8
85
Christian Dr. Thelemann
86
Michael Tönsing
25
87
Pieter-Hanno Van Dijk
24,5
88
Oliver Vredenburg
23,3
89
Jan Werkis
16,8
90
Andreas Wirtz
24,8
 
© 2024 TC Blau-Weiß Halle